NEWS
PARTICIPANTS
team-member
ALICE LOMAKINA
team-member
VITALIY VOLOCHKO
team-member
DASHA SOLDATENKO
team-member
DENIS IVANCHUK
team-member
ZHENYA CHISTYAKOV
team-member
KYRIL MAMAI
team-member
OLYA BURLIY
team-member
OLYA KANARSKAYA
team-member
STEPAN LEVSHA
team-member
ROXANNE HORN
team-member
JENYA KUZMENKO
team-member
SEDA
team-member
ALEXEY KIRILOV
team-member
LILY VASISCHEVA
team-member
JULIA MAKARCHUK
team-member
ALINA SURINA
team-member
SIM DALL’ASTA
team-member
ALEXEY TAROLO
team-member
VLAD TSEKH
team-member
MIROSLAV IVANOV
team-member
ANTON ONIPSENKO
team-member
ALEXANDER MISHCHENKO
team-member
ELENA NEMOVA
team-member
VADIM DZYUBENKO
team-member
VALENTIN DUDKO
team-member
ANDRII KOSMIN
team-member
Andrii Kapusta
team-member
Anna Kolesnik
team-member
ANDRII BAGLAY
team-member
KATERINA MERINOVA
team-member
DENIS BACHINSKIY
team-member
BOTSAN ALEXANDER
team-member
LYSENKO ROMAN
team-member
MEDVEDYUK MAXIM
team-member
ROMANYUK OLEG
team-member
DMITRY AKULA
team-member
NIKOLAY KOMARNITSKY
team-member
GALATA MAKSIM
team-member
FISHER INNA
team-member
BEREZHNA ANGELIKA
team-member
Victoria Mysenko
team-member
ANDREY TOKAR
team-member
MAX LYUBCHENKO
team-member
VLADA LYUBCHENKO
CONVENTION CONTEST
1st day - 15 May 2020
1. Color Tattoo
2. Black & Gray.
3. Japanese classic| Oriental
4. Best of the day (color)
5. Best of the day (black&gray)
6. Best of the day (dotwork, graphic)
2nd day - 16 May 2020
1.Realism
2. Portrait
3. Dotwork, graphic, blackwork, black ornamental.
4. Best of the day (color)
5. Best of the day (black&gray)
6. Best of the day (dotwork, graphic)
3rd day - 17 May 2020
1. Large Tattoo
2. Traditional, neotraditional. 
3. Best of the day (color)
4. Best of the day (black&gray)
5. Best of the day (dotwork, graphic)
Convention Grand Prix «Golden Machine»
PARTNERS
CONTACTS

The Convention Venue:
Place of event:National Complex Expocenter of Ukraine (formerly “VDNG of
the Ukrainian SSR”) 1 ACADEMICA GLUSHKOVA AVENUE, PAVILION 1, KYIV
03127

Head of the Project:
Victor Karpenko

Sponsorship work:
Ayshpur Alexandra
ayshpur.alexandra@gmail.com

Work with participants:
George Chernov
artist.tattoocollection@gmail.com

Contact phone number:
+38(063)123-43-54,  +38(067)290-22-22