PARTICIPANTS
team-member

Роман Лысенко

team-member

Nicolas Roland

team-member

Юля Дубровская

team-member

Денис Семко

team-member

Николай Комарницкий

team-member

Владислава Любченко

team-member

Максим Любченко

team-member

Николай Федюшко

team-member

Mikheil Pakhlevanyan

team-member

Андрей Космин

team-member

Алексей Кирилов

team-member

Ruslan Millington

team-member

Denis Meleshko

team-member

Дима Борзый

team-member

Даша Солдатенко

team-member

Елена Качалова

team-member

Жора Лютый

team-member

Степан Левша

team-member

Роман Несветов

team-member

Макс Назаренко

team-member

Евгений Любота

team-member

Евгений Чистяков

team-member

Валентин Берлин

team-member

Константин Михальский

team-member

Алексей Ларин

team-member

Дмитрий Тихонов

team-member

Андрей Пузырь

team-member

Grigori Papikian

team-member

Андрей Безпамятный

team-member

Александр Пономаренко

team-member

Никита Дулевич

team-member

Петр Демидов

team-member

Алексей Пьянков

team-member

Алексей Лапшин

team-member

Юра Брестский

team-member

Андрей Черепий

team-member

Иван Дождь

team-member

Владимир Максимук

team-member

Екатерина Меринова

team-member

Kristina Annenkova

team-member

Елена Задорожная

team-member

Евгений Гущин

team-member

Кристина Пашко

team-member

Александр Хорошун

team-member

Vera Kliabanskaya

team-member

Виктор Пахальчук

team-member

Игорь Кучма

team-member

Олег Савка

team-member

Эльвира Савчук

team-member

Sana Sunflower

team-member

Вадим Вадик

team-member

Алексей Янковский

team-member

Артем Наумчик

team-member

Ольга Фрост

team-member

Максим Полищук

team-member

Сергей Концевой

team-member

Александр Дубровин

team-member

Александр Гребенюк

team-member

Роман Марчук

team-member

Владимир Орлов

team-member

Владимир Манзюк

team-member

Олег Котенко

team-member

Дмитрий Храновский

team-member

Дмитрий Щеголев

team-member

Дима Совесть

team-member

Сергей Shine

team-member

Дмитрий Куцолабский

team-member

Владислав Бабич

team-member

Артем Цицилин

team-member

Мария Галицки

team-member

Роман Саенко

team-member

Виктор Фурсик

team-member

Олег Пимченко

team-member

Влад Корн

team-member

Роман Ким

team-member

Magdalena Klim

team-member

Вадим Бильский

team-member

Александр Позняков

team-member

Дмитрий Иоргачев

team-member

Роман Грищенко

team-member

Алена Ноздратенко

team-member

Дмитрий Коваленко

team-member

Владислав Брижалов

team-member

Гала Заячковская

team-member

Татьяна Гриценко

team-member

Виктор Кубик

team-member

Кира Кит

team-member

Карина Пирог

team-member

Жека Каширкин

team-member

Сергей Осовский

team-member

Сергей Лыков

team-member

Александр Белугин

team-member

Сергей Бондаренко

team-member

Piotr Wojciechowski

team-member

Марина Мальцева

CONVENTION CONTEST
1st day - 18 of May 2018

Large tattoo

Cover-Up

Individual Tattoo

Biomechanics, organic tattoo

Traditional Neotraditional Tattoo

Dotwork, graphic

Best of the day (color)

Best of the day (black&grey)

Best of the day (dotwork, graphic)

2nd day - 19 of May 2018

Black & Gray

Ornamental tattoo

Realism

Color tattoo

Portrait

Japanese classic

Best of the day (color)

Best of the day (black&grey)

Best of the day (dotwork, graphic)

3rd day - 20 of May 2018

Ukrainian national tattoo

Miniature tattoo

Audience Choice Award

Sponsorship Favorite tattoo

Crazy Tattoo

Best of the day (color)

Best of the day (black&grey)

Best of the day (dotwork, graphic)

Convention Grand Prix «Golden Machine»

PARTNERS
CONTACTS

For any further information about Tattoo Convention «Tattoo Collection 2018», please do not hesitate to contact us an email  info@tattoo-collection.kiev.ua or peter.ischenko@gmail.com

The Convention Venue:
VDNG (Exhibition Center), Glushkova Avenue, 1, 19 th Pavilion

The Organizing Committee of the Convention:

Tattoo Studio «Planeta Tattoo», Ukraine, Kiev, 27, Saksaganskogo

Contact phone number:
Mobile: +38 (067) 290-22-22