NEWS
PARTICIPANTS
team-member
Vlad Zrub
team-member
Nicolas Roland
team-member
Alexander Kozlovskiy
team-member
Alexandra Belyaeva
team-member
Anastasia Shapovalova
team-member
Bogdan Osipchuk
team-member
Yevgeniy Lyubota
team-member
Vova Basevich
team-member
Danna Rohovsʹka
team-member
Kostya Heorhiyev
team-member
Anna Polishchuk
team-member
Vitaliy Miroshnychenko
team-member
Lena Lego
team-member
Nataly Meredith
team-member
Jonny Vilanova
team-member
Alina Surina
team-member
Kike Viana
team-member
Vadik Tumi
team-member
Roman Lysenko
team-member
Tufan Ilksoz
team-member
Hazim Alnaoury
team-member
Max Leenz
team-member
Iryna Yanovsʹka
team-member
Aleksey Moroz
team-member
Olga Grigorieva
team-member
Anna Mellow
team-member
Yura Ocean
team-member
Denys Meleshko
team-member
Sony Black
team-member
Oleksandr Zarytsʹkyy
team-member
Yana Meleshko
team-member
Ruslan Millington
team-member
Vadym Rodymov
team-member
Yuliya Babych
team-member
Dominik Turoń
team-member
Alexey Arnautov
team-member
Oleksandr Yakin
team-member
Andrey Moroz
team-member
Kirill Kirillov
team-member
Ekaterina Merinova
team-member
Oleksandr Khoroshun
team-member
Andrii Kosmin
team-member
Valentin Dudko
team-member
Salakhov Dmitry
team-member
Yaroslav Kovtyuh
Grebenyuk Oleksandr
team-member
Bachinsky Denis
team-member
Petrovsky Oleg
team-member
Proskura Sergey
Potoplyak Rostislav
team-member
Konstantin Kovarny
team-member
Klishch Nazarius
team-member
Timofeev Ruslan
team-member
Kajan
Gleb Tavrov
team-member
Theo Kab
team-member
Gusta Sergey
team-member
Lykov Sergey
team-member
Angela Bogveryradze
team-member
Volkova Marina
Ovsienko Alexey
team-member
Tymansky Albert
Alexander Khartsyz
team-member
Julia Makarchuk
team-member
Skotarenko Yaroslav
Lina Fremt
team-member
Sana Sunflower
Potoplyak Rostislav
team-member
Oleg Romanyuk
team-member
Lyubchenko Maxim
team-member
Vlada Lyubchenko
team-member
Onipsenko Anton
team-member
Roman Bondarev
team-member
Yarmak Nikolay
team-member
Dmitry Tikhonov
team-member
Satanenko Maria
team-member
Dmitry Pakhomov
team-member
Magula Yury
team-member
Gritsenko Vadim
team-member
Alina Nakonechnaya
team-member
Ilya Falin
team-member
Nikolay Komarnitsky
team-member
Andrey Chiposhin
team-member
Grigoriy Papikyan
team-member
Pakhlo Mikhail
team-member
Ivan Dozhd
Vladimir Maksimuk
team-member
Sergey Goncharov
team-member
Samsonov Bogdan
team-member
Dima Borzoi
team-member
Zemlyakov Alexander
team-member
Demidenko Marina
team-member
Kira Keith
team-member
Ignatchenko Sergey
team-member
Tender Branson
team-member
Savchak Diana
team-member
Oleynik Eugene
Litvin Andrey
team-member
Tomilets Misha
team-member
Oleh 3ken
team-member
Naumchyk Artem
Prystupa Taras
team-member
Prystupa Taras
team-member
Alekesandr Dubrovin
team-member
Kemal Tanyeri
Ovsiyenko Oleksiy
team-member
Oleksandr Poznyakov
team-member
Ihor Viter
team-member
Bondarenko Serhiy
team-member
Tian Ruro
team-member
Dobrydin Heorhiy
team-member
Oleksandr Byeluhin
team-member
Olʹha Ivantsova
Dobrydin Heorhiy
CONVENTION CONTEST
1st day - 17 May 2019
1. Color Tattoo
2. Black & Gray.
3. Japanese classic| Oriental
4. Best of the day (color)
5. Best of the day (black&gray)
6. Best of the day (dotwork, graphic)
2nd day - 18 May 2019
1.Realism
2. Portrait
3. Dotwork, graphic, blackwork, black ornamental.
4. Best of the day (color)
5. Best of the day (black&gray)
6. Best of the day (dotwork, graphic)
3rd day - 19May 2019
1. Large Tattoo
2. Traditional, neotraditional. 
3. Best of the day (color)
4. Best of the day (black&gray)
5. Best of the day (dotwork, graphic)
Convention Grand Prix «Golden Machine»
PARTNERS
CONTACTS

The Convention Venue:
Place of event:National Complex Expocenter of Ukraine (formerly “VDNG of
the Ukrainian SSR”) 1 ACADEMICA GLUSHKOVA AVENUE, PAVILION 19, KYIV
03127

Head of the Project:
Roman Yefymov
roman.yefymov@gmail.com

Sponsorship work:
Ayshpur Alexandra
ayshpur.alexandra@gmail.com

Work with participants:
Jurgen Shtolz
artist.tattoocollection@gmail.com

Contact phone number:
+38(063)123-43-54,  +38(067)290-22-22